Online Court Proceedings (OCP) Available for followings Courts.

List of Courts

S.NoCourt NameLearned Judge Name

Karachi(West)

1Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate XX, Karachi (west) SHAFQAT HUSSAIN SOLANGI

Karachi (East)

2Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge V, Karachi (East) Ahmed Raza G Asghar Abro
3Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge XII, Karachi (East) Abdur Rehman
4Civil Judge & Magistrate XXVI, Karachi (East) AFTAB AHMED BUGHIO

Karachi (Central)

5Additional District & Sessions Judge I, Karachi(Central) LIAQAT ALI KHOSO
6Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge II, Karachi(Central) AMBREEN MASHORI
7Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate X, Karachi(Central) GHULAM SARWAR SOLANGI

Karachi (Malir)

8Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate II, Malir ALTAF HUSSAIN TUNIO

Dadu

9Additional District & Sessions Judge I, Dadu NADEEM BADAR QAZI
10Additional District & Sessions Judge, Mehar GHULAM YASEEN KOLACHI
11Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge II , Mehar @ Dadu Ahsan Hyder Shah Syed
12Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate I, Dadu MUHAMMAD ASHRAF DAHRAJ

Tharparkar @ Mithi

13District & Sessions Judge, Mithi MIR GHULAM HUSSAIN TALPUR
14Additional District & Sessions Judge I, Mithi MUHAMMAD YOUSUF GUL
15Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge - I, Mithi SYED MUHAMMAD SHAKEEL

Sanghar

16Additional District & Sessions Judge-I, Sanghar AMEER UDDIN
17Additional District & Sessions Judge-II, Sanghar SYED IKRAM-UR-REHMAN
18Additional District & Sessions Judge, Shahdadpur ASIM JAMIL MEMON
19Additional District & Sessions Judge I, Tando Adam RAMESH KUMAR
20Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge II, Sanghar Muhammad Abid
21Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge, Tando Adam TASAWAR ALI RAJPUT
22Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate II, Sanghar MAZHAR ALI
23Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate I, Shahdadpur SHAFIQUE AHMED
24Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate II, Shahdadpur Azeem Khuwaja
25Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate II, Tando Adam MADAD ALI
26Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate, Khipro BILAWAL MEMON

Naushero Feroze

27Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge I, Kandiaro ABDUL GHAFFAR KHOSO

Shaheed Benazirabad

28Additional District & Sessions Judge V, Shaheed Benazirabad ABDUL HAFEEZ MAITLO

Khairpur

29District & Sessions Judge, Khairpur Mushtaque Ahmed Laghari
30Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge III, Khairpur SHAFIQULLAH MEMON
31Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate I, Gambat Shamsuddin Charan
32Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate II, Kotdigi ABDUL HAKEEM
33Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate I, Kotdigi SHAMIM QADIR SAHITO
34Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate, Kingri BILAWAL RAFIQUE
35Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate, Pir Jo Goth KHALID SATTAR

Ghotki

36Additional District & Sessions Judge I, Mirpur Mathelo ABDUL SATTAR SOOMRO
37Additional District & Sessions Judge II, Mirpur Mathelo KHALID SHAIKH
38Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge, Ghotki ABDUL SHAKOOR KALHORO
39Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate I, Ghotki WAJID ALI DAYO
40Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate II, Ghotki AIJAZ AHMED
41Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate (Family Court), Ghotki NAQASH DILAWAR ARAIN
42Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate I, Mirpur Mathelo MUHAMMAD SAJAD
43Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate I, Ubauro WAHEED AHMED
44Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate-I, Dharki MAKHDOOM FAIQ HUSSAIN
45Consumer Protection Court/CJJM, Ghotki Muhammad Saleem Awan

Larkana

46District & Sessions Judge, Larkana SYED SHARAFUDDIN SHAH
47Additional District & Sessions Judge I, Larkana SHYAM LAL LADHANI
48Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge I, Rato Dero SAMIULLAH MEMON

Shikarpur

49District & Sessions Judge, Shikarpur MUSHTAQUE AHMED KALWAR
50Additional District & Sessions Judge I, Shikarpur TAHIR HUSSAIN ABRO
51Additional District & Sessions Judge III, Shikarpur ASHIQUE ALI GHORI
52Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate II, Shikarpur FIDA HUSSAIN ABBASI
53Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate V, Shikarpur Umesh P.Harjani

Jamshoro @ Kotri

54Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge-I, Kotri Kashmala Khero
55Senior Civil Judge / Assistant Sessions Judge-II, Kotri ASIF ALI
56Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate I, Kotri AYAZ AHMED
57Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate I,Thano Bula Khan BHUPAT RAI AGRANI
58Consumer Protection Court/CJJM,Jamshoro Pardeep Kumar

KAMBER-SHAHDADKOT @ KAMBER

59Additional District & Sessions Judge, Shahdadkot AURANGZEB SHAH
60Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate II, Shahdadkot ZABIULLAH
61Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate I, Warah Zamir Hussain Chandio

Tando Allahyar

62Addl. District & Sessions Judge, Tando Allahyar NAUSHAD ALI MUGHAL

Matiyari

63District & Sessions, Matiyari Mir Safdar Hussain Talpur
64Additional District Judge I ,Hala INTISAR ALI TUNIO
65Senior Civil Judge, Matiari BILAWAL PIRZADO
66Senior Civil Judge, Hala FAREEHA SANOBAR NAZ
67Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate- II, Saeedabad HINA RASHEED
68Civil Judge & Judicial Magistrate I- Hala ABDUL QAYOOM SYED